Game Schedule
Sep
20
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
6:25 PM
Sep
27
vs. Natick Bantam 2
(League)Burlington
1:00 PM
Oct
3
vs. Danvers Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 4
7:50 PM
Oct
4
vs. Reading Bantam 2
(League)Kasabuski
9:20 AM
Oct
10
vs. Haverhill Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
9:05 PM
Oct
11
vs. Danvers Bantam 1
(League)Lynn
7:20 PM
Oct
16
vs. North Reading Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
8:15 PM
Oct
18
vs. S&S Bantam 1
(League)Lynn
8:30 PM
Oct
24
vs. Junior Railers Bantam 3
(League)Lawrence
3:50 PM
Oct
25
vs. NH East Bantam 2
(League)Kasabuski
9:20 AM
Nov
1
vs. No Andover Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
10:50 AM
Nov
6
vs. Reading Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 4
9:25 PM
Nov
14
vs. Twin City Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
12:50 PM
Nov
21
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Lawrence
10:30 AM
Nov
22
vs. Twin City Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
2:50 PM
Nov
27
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Lawrence
10:20 AM
Nov
28
vs. Reading Bantam 2
(League)Lawrence
10:30 AM
Dec
5
vs. Burlington Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
6:50 PM
Dec
6
vs. No Andover Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
11:35 AM
Dec
12
vs. Reading Bantam 2
(League)Kasabuski
8:10 AM
Dec
13
vs. No Andover Bantam 1
(League)Lawrence
9:20 AM
Dec
27
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Haverhill - Blue
6:25 PM
Jan
1
vs. Twin City Bantam 1
(League)Malden
8:20 PM
Jan
2
vs. Reading Bantam 2
(League)Kasabuski
8:10 AM
Jan
8
vs. Dedham Bantam 1
(League)Hockeytown 4
8:15 PM
Jan
10
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
3:25 PM
Jan
16
vs. Reading Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 3
1:10 PM
Jan
17
vs. No Andover Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
1:00 PM
Jan
23
vs. SMS Bantam 1
(League)Woburn
7:50 PM
Jan
30
vs. Amesbury Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Blue
9:20 PM
Feb
6
vs. Cape Ann Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 4
2:00 PM
Feb
12
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 4
9:25 PM
Feb
13
vs. Danvers Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 3
4:40 PM
Feb
20
vs. Natick Bantam 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
5:50 PM
Feb
21
vs. Andover Bantam 2
(League)Haverhill - Gold
9:05 PM
Feb
27
vs. Amesbury Bantam 1
(League)Haverhill - Gold
1:25 PM
Mar
6
vs. Marblehead Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 4
3:10 PM
Mar
12
vs. Stoneham Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 4
9:25 PM
Mar
14
vs. Lexington/Bedford Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 3
2:25 PM
Mar
20
vs. Marblehead Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 4
6:40 PM
Mar
21
vs. Cape Ann Bantam 2
(League)Hockeytown 3
1:50 PM
Mar
27
vs. Stoneham
(Playoff)Connery Skating Rink
5:10 PM
Apr
3
vs. Cape Ann
(Playoff)Connery Skating Rink
4:00 PM
Apr
10
vs. Andover
(Playoff)hockeytown
1:20 PM
Apr
12
vs. TBA
(Playoff)Haverhill Valley Forum