Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
March 25, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Squirt 1, Squirt 2
|
Thursday
|
September 2, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Wednesday
|
September 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Blue
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
September 9, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Revere
|
vs.
Melrose Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
September 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Blue
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
September 16, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
September 17, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
September 18, 2021 |
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Game |
Haverhill - Gold
|
vs.
Chelmsford Peewee 3
|
Sunday
|
September 19, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Lynn
|
vs.
Medford Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
September 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
September 23, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
September 24, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
September 25, 2021 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Malden
|
vs.
Melrose Peewee 2
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Lynn
|
vs.
Charlestown Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
September 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
September 30, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
October 1, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
October 3, 2021 |
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
Pingree
|
vs.
Marblehead Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
October 6, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
October 7, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Wednesday
|
October 13, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
October 14, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
October 15, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Lynn
|
vs.
Lynn Peewee 2
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
Lynn
|
vs.
Wakefield Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
October 20, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
October 21, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
October 22, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Wednesday
|
October 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
October 28, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Lawrence
|
vs.
Cape Ann Peewee 2
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Endicott
|
vs.
S&S Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
November 4, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
LC Skills PB, Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Tewksbury 2
|
vs.
Tewksbury Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
November 10, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
November 11, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
November 12, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Game |
Essex 1
|
vs.
Chelmsford Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
November 17, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
November 18, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14, Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
November 19, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Tuesday
|
November 23, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Malden
|
vs.
Cape Ann Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
November 24, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:40 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Lawrence
|
vs.
SMS Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
December 1, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
Essex Sports Center
|
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
December 3, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
Hockeytown 3
|
vs.
Lynn Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
December 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
December 9, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U14, Lady Chieftain U12
|
Friday
|
December 10, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Burlington
|
vs.
Acton-Boxboro Peewee 3
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Essex 1
|
vs.
Beverly Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
December 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
December 16, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
December 17, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
December 23, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
December 24, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:00 PM |
Other |
Essex Sports Center
|
|
Friday
|
December 24, 2021 |
4:10 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
Essex Sports Center
|
|
Monday
|
December 27, 2021 |
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Game |
Hockeytown 4
|
vs.
Reading Peewee 4
|
Tuesday
|
December 28, 2021 |
6:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Revere
|
vs.
Melrose Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
January 5, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
2:40 PM |
3:40 PM |
Game |
Pingree
|
vs.
NH East Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
January 12, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
January 13, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
January 14, 2022 |
8:25 PM |
9:25 PM |
Game |
Haverhill - Gold
|
vs.
S&S Peewee 2
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
2:05 PM |
3:05 PM |
Game |
Haverhill Blue
|
vs.
v. Haverhill/Pentucket
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Game |
Hockeytown 3
|
vs.
Reading Peewee 4
|
Wednesday
|
January 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
January 21, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Essex 1
|
vs.
NH East Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
January 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
January 27, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
January 28, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Game |
Essex 1
|
vs.
Lynn Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
February 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
February 3, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Game |
Kasabuski
|
vs.
Rochester Peewee 2
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Endicott
|
vs.
Beverly Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
February 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
February 10, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
February 11, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Kasabuski
|
vs.
Melrose Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
February 16, 2022 |
4:10 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
February 17, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
February 18, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Game |
Kasabuski
|
vs.
Maine Evolution Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
February 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
February 24, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
February 25, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Essex 1
|
vs.
Lynn Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
March 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
March 3, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
March 4, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Haverhill - Gold
|
vs.
Chelmsford Peewee 3
|
Friday
|
March 4, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Phillips Gurry
|
vs.
Andover Girls U12-1
|
Wednesday
|
March 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
March 10, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 2
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
March 11, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
7:35 AM |
8:35 AM |
Game |
Haverhill - Blue
|
vs.
Crusaders Hockey Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
March 16, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
March 18, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
Hockeytown 3
|
vs.
Marblehead Peewee 3
|
Monday
|
March 21, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Haverhill - Gold
|
vs.
Chelmsford Peewee 3
|
Wednesday
|
March 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Friday
|
March 25, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
March 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Lawrence
|
vs.
Maine Evolution Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
March 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Thursday
|
March 31, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Bantam 1, Bantam 2, Pee Wee 1, Lady Chieftain U12, Lady Chieftain U14
|
Friday
|
April 1, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Essex Rink 1
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Sunday
|
April 3, 2022 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Hockeytown 3
|
vs.
vs Lynn Peewee 2
|
Wednesday
|
April 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Haverhill Gold
|
Pee Wee 1
|
Saturday
|
April 9, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Kasabuski
|
vs.
vs Crusaders Hockey Peewee 2
|
Sunday
|
April 10, 2022 |
12:20 PM |
1:20 PM |
Game |
Chelmsford
|
vs.
vs Maine Evolution Peewee 2
|